WINOLS CATALOG INDEX DATABASE 400K
Model

WinOLS files Ford Focus

Models

0

3 software version(s)

1,6tdci

3 software version(s)

1.0 EcoBoost

29 software version(s)

1.0 EcoBoost 125hp

9 software version(s)

1.0 EcoBoost 6MT - 125hp

3 software version(s)

1.0 STCI

18 software version(s)

1.0ecoboost

3 software version(s)

1.0t Ecoboost

51 software version(s)

1.0_T_EcoBoost_100_hp

2 software version(s)

1.2 125

2 software version(s)

1.4 16V

3 software version(s)

1.5

6 software version(s)

1.5 EcoBoost

21 software version(s)

1.5 Ecoboost 150hp

4 software version(s)

1.5 T

3 software version(s)

1.5 TDCI

39 software version(s)

1.5 TDCi 95hp

2 software version(s)

1.5T

6 software version(s)

1.5T Ecoboost

18 software version(s)

1.6

14 software version(s)

1.6 16V

9 software version(s)

1.6 16V 110 hp

2 software version(s)

1.6 EcoBoost

6 software version(s)

1.6 TDCi

45 software version(s)

1.6 TDCi 109 hp

2 software version(s)

1.6 16V

12 software version(s)

1.6 175hp

2 software version(s)

1.6 CDTI

12 software version(s)

1.6 EcoBoost

28 software version(s)

1.6 SCTI

2 software version(s)

1.6 STCI

21 software version(s)

1.6 T

3 software version(s)

1.6 T ECOBOOST

24 software version(s)

1.6 TDCi

455 software version(s)

1.6 TDCi ECOnetic 99g

3 software version(s)

1.6 Ti-VCT

32 software version(s)

1.6CDTI

3 software version(s)

1.6L 16V

5 software version(s)

1.6T

3 software version(s)

1.6T ECOBOOST

34 software version(s)

1.6TDCI

62 software version(s)

1.6TI VCT

3 software version(s)

1.8

6 software version(s)

1.8 TDCi

16 software version(s)

1.8 16V

3 software version(s)

1.8 TDCI

166 software version(s)

1.8 TDCi 115hp

2 software version(s)

1.8 TDDi

102 software version(s)

1.8CDTI

3 software version(s)

1.8L

3 software version(s)

1.8l TDDI

3 software version(s)

1.8TDCI

40 software version(s)

1.8TDDI

3 software version(s)

2 0 TDCI EU6

3 software version(s)

2.0

6 software version(s)

2.0 16V

3 software version(s)

2.0 EcoBoost

69 software version(s)

2.0 TDCi

28 software version(s)

2.0 Eco

3 software version(s)

2.0 Ecoboost

10 software version(s)

2.0 STCI

12 software version(s)

2.0 T

12 software version(s)

2.0 TDCI

132 software version(s)

2.0 TDCI 16V

5 software version(s)

2.0 TDCi ST

12 software version(s)

2.0 Turbo

3 software version(s)

2.0 Turbo 16V

3 software version(s)

2.016V

3 software version(s)

2.0CDTI

3 software version(s)

2.0i

9 software version(s)

2.0i 16V

6 software version(s)

2.0L

3 software version(s)

2.0ST

5 software version(s)

2.0T

15 software version(s)

2.0T Ecoboost

3 software version(s)

2.0TDCI

14 software version(s)

2.3 Ecoboost

9 software version(s)

2.3 STCI

3 software version(s)

2.3T Ecoboost

9 software version(s)

2.5

6 software version(s)

2.5 ST

16 software version(s)

2.5 T 20V

101 software version(s)

2.5 Turbo

32 software version(s)

2.5 Turbo ST

9 software version(s)

2.5T

3 software version(s)

ECOBOOST

4 software version(s)

RS

21 software version(s)

RS - 2.3T Ecoboost

21 software version(s)

ST

36 software version(s)

ST - 2.0T Ecoboost

36 software version(s)

ST 2.5

3 software version(s)

ST 250

3 software version(s)
Contact

A question about a file?

SW/HW reference not found, custom file request, ECU compatibility… Send us your request, we reply quickly.

  • Reply by email
  • Specify ECU, SW and HW if possible
  • Secure PayPal payment
Anti-spam code *